Act-Travelwise, Tonbridge

Act-Travelwise
Riverside House, River Lawn Road
TN9 1EP Tonbridge
Kent England
Phone:
020 8144 7366
Mobile:
07960 180851

Official Data

Official Name
ACT-TRAVELWISE
Reg. office address
RIVERSIDE HOUSE, RIVER LAWN ROAD, TN9 1EP, TONBRIDGE, Kent England
Company Number
03794875
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASSOCIATION FOR COMMUTER TRANSPORT
SIC Code
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 1999
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Riverside House River Lawn Road Tonbridge TN9 1EP TN9 1EP England

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Photographer
Act-Travelwise is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Act-Travelwise!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. RIVERSIDE HOUSE, RIVER LAWN ROAD
    TN9 1EP  Tonbridge
  2. WEST KENT BUSINESS CENTRE, 3-4 RIVER WALK
    TN9 1DT  Tonbridge
  3. THE OLD CHAPEL, BRADFORD STREET
    TN9 1AW  Tonbridge
  4. THE BUSINESS CENTRE, 17A PRIORY ROAD
    TN9 2AQ  Tonbridge
  5. 84 HIGH STREET
    TN9 1AP  Tonbridge
  6. 198 HIGH STREET, HIGH STREET
    TN9 1BE  Tonbridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies